Ośrodek Kultury w Nowej Sarzynie

Menu witryny

Filie

Archiwum

Współpraca medialna






  

Polecamy strony






Zrealizowane projekty

Projekt: "TURKI 2016"

  


 Projekt:
"WIDOWISKO
TEATRALNO-MUZYCZNE" 

 


 


 

 


 

Galeria - Sarzyńska Jesień 2020 - wyróznione prace
1
1
...
Agata Czerepak kl. I - Łetownia
Agata Czerepak kl. I - Łetownia
...
Agelika Ćwikła kl. VI - Brzyska Wola
Agelika Ćwikła kl. VI - Brzyska Wola
...
Agnieszka Bujak kl. II - Łętownia
Agnieszka Bujak kl. II - Łętownia
...
Aleksander Rudkowski kl. I - Wola Zarczycka
Aleksander Rudkowski kl. I - Wola Zarczycka
...
Aleksandra Siuzdak kl. I - Wola Zarczycka
Aleksandra Siuzdak kl. I - Wola Zarczycka
...
Amelia Dec kl. VI - Sarzyna
Amelia Dec kl. VI - Sarzyna
...
Amelia Kata kl. I - Łętownia
Amelia Kata kl. I - Łętownia
...
Amelia Sroka kl. III - Nowa Sarzyna
Amelia Sroka kl. III - Nowa Sarzyna
...
Amelia Staroń kl. II - Brzyska Wola
Amelia Staroń kl. II - Brzyska Wola
...
Anna Sieńko kl. III - Łętownia
Anna Sieńko kl. III - Łętownia
...
Bartosz Baran kl IIIa - Łętownia
Bartosz Baran kl IIIa - Łętownia
...
Bartłomiej Liber kl. VII - Brzyska Wola
Bartłomiej Liber kl. VII - Brzyska Wola
...
Dagmara Kusiak kl. IIIa - Łętownia
Dagmara Kusiak kl. IIIa - Łętownia
...
Damian Indycki kl. V - Łętownia
Damian Indycki kl. V - Łętownia
...
Daria Bęben kl. VI - Sarzyna
Daria Bęben kl. VI - Sarzyna
...
Dawid Szczepański kl. III - Łętownia
Dawid Szczepański kl. III - Łętownia
...
Dominika Iwanicka kl. V - Wola Zarczycka
Dominika Iwanicka kl. V - Wola Zarczycka
...
Emilia Ruszak kl. III - Wola Zarczycka
Emilia Ruszak kl. III - Wola Zarczycka
...
Faustyna Sarzyńska kl. I - Łętownia
Faustyna Sarzyńska kl. I - Łętownia
...
Filip Piekło kl. I - Nowa Sarzyna
Filip Piekło kl. I - Nowa Sarzyna
...
Gabriela Półćwiartek kl. VII - Sarzyna
Gabriela Półćwiartek kl. VII - Sarzyna
...
Gabriela Staroń kl. III - Brzyska Wola
Gabriela Staroń kl. III - Brzyska Wola
...
Gabriela Turczyn kl. VI - Ruda Łańcucka
Gabriela Turczyn kl. VI - Ruda Łańcucka
...
Hubert Flis kl. IIIb - Sarzyna
Hubert Flis kl. IIIb - Sarzyna
...
Hubet Piech kl. IIIb - Sarzyna
Hubet Piech kl. IIIb - Sarzyna
...
Irmina Łuc kl. II - Brzyska Wola
Irmina Łuc kl. II - Brzyska Wola
...
Iwona Iwanicka kl. VII - Wola Zarczycka
Iwona Iwanicka kl. VII - Wola Zarczycka
...
Izabela Kycia k. VI - Dąbrowica
Izabela Kycia k. VI - Dąbrowica
...
Izabela Wróbel kl. I - Łętownia
Izabela Wróbel kl. I - Łętownia
...
Jakub Perlak kl. - IIIa Wola Zarczycka
Jakub Perlak kl. - IIIa Wola Zarczycka
...
Jerzy Ślemp kl. III - Łętownia
Jerzy Ślemp kl. III - Łętownia
...
Julia Kiełbań kl. III - Brzyska Wola
Julia Kiełbań kl. III - Brzyska Wola
...
Julia Siembida kl. II - Sarzyna
Julia Siembida kl. II - Sarzyna
...
Kamila Leniart kl. III - Brzyska Wola
Kamila Leniart kl. III - Brzyska Wola
...
Karolina Sprysak kl. IV - Tarnogóra
Karolina Sprysak kl. IV - Tarnogóra
...
Karol Kulec kl. IIIb - Sarzyna
Karol Kulec kl. IIIb - Sarzyna
...
Kinga Paszek kl. II - Sarzyna
Kinga Paszek kl. II - Sarzyna
...
Kinga Siuzdak kl. II - Ruda Łańcucka
Kinga Siuzdak kl. II - Ruda Łańcucka
...
Klaudia Wójcik kl. I - Łętownia
Klaudia Wójcik kl. I - Łętownia
...
Konstancja Kiełbowicz kl. I - Łętownia
Konstancja Kiełbowicz kl. I - Łętownia
...
Kornelia Perlak kl. IV - Tarnogóra
Kornelia Perlak kl. IV - Tarnogóra
...
Lena Nicpoń kl. I - Wola Zarczycka
Lena Nicpoń kl. I - Wola Zarczycka
...
Maja Jakubowska kl. III - Ruda Łańcucka
Maja Jakubowska kl. III - Ruda Łańcucka
...
Maksymilian Gumieniak kl. III - Łętownia
Maksymilian Gumieniak kl. III - Łętownia
...
Marcin Szafran kl. I - Nowa Sarzyna
Marcin Szafran kl. I - Nowa Sarzyna
...
Marta Bąk kl. V - Tarnogóra
Marta Bąk kl. V - Tarnogóra
...
Martyna Korzec kl. VII - Sarzyna
Martyna Korzec kl. VII - Sarzyna
...
Natalia Mordyas kl. VI - Sarzyna
Natalia Mordyas kl. VI - Sarzyna
...
Natalia Poradka kl. I - Łętownia
Natalia Poradka kl. I - Łętownia
...
Nikola Banaś kl. III - Ruda Łańcucka
Nikola Banaś kl. III - Ruda Łańcucka
...
Nikola Kopeć kl. I - Łętownia
Nikola Kopeć kl. I - Łętownia
...
Olimpia Rogala kl. II - Nowa Sarzyna
Olimpia Rogala kl. II - Nowa Sarzyna
...
Patrycja Babiarz kl. VIII - Ruda Łańcucka
Patrycja Babiarz kl. VIII - Ruda Łańcucka
...
Patryk Socha kl. VI - Brzyska Wola
Patryk Socha kl. VI - Brzyska Wola
...
Paulina Mierzwa kl. I - Łętownia
Paulina Mierzwa kl. I - Łętownia
...
Przemysław Madej kl. VII - Tarnogóra
Przemysław Madej kl. VII - Tarnogóra
...
Sabina Mierzwa kl. III - Łętownia
Sabina Mierzwa kl. III - Łętownia
...
Sandra Miazga kl. II - Łętownia
Sandra Miazga kl. II - Łętownia
...
Sylwia Olechowska kl. VII - Wola Zarczycka
Sylwia Olechowska kl. VII - Wola Zarczycka
...
Szczepan Gorący kl. II - Brzyska Wola
Szczepan Gorący kl. II - Brzyska Wola
...
Szymon Golas kl. VII - Wola Zarczycka
Szymon Golas kl. VII - Wola Zarczycka
...
Tomasz Ulman kl. IV - Brzyska Wola
Tomasz Ulman kl. IV - Brzyska Wola
...
Weronika Kiełbowicz kl. IV - Wola Zarczycka
Weronika Kiełbowicz kl. IV - Wola Zarczycka
...
Wiktoria Smycz kl. IIIa - Wola Zarczycka
Wiktoria Smycz kl. IIIa - Wola Zarczycka
...
Wioletta Cegiel kl. II - Sarzyna
Wioletta Cegiel kl. II - Sarzyna
...
Wmilia Staroń kl. II - Brzyska Wola
Wmilia Staroń kl. II - Brzyska Wola
...
Wojciech Gałek kl. III - Ruda Łańcucka
Wojciech Gałek kl. III - Ruda Łańcucka
...
Zuzanna Jarosiewicz kl. III - Nowa Sarzyna
Zuzanna Jarosiewicz kl. III - Nowa Sarzyna
...
Zuzanna Kostek kl. III - Sarzyna
Zuzanna Kostek kl. III - Sarzyna
...
Zuzia Mierzwa kl. Ib - Łętownia
Zuzia Mierzwa kl. Ib - Łętownia
...
 
Pokaż ilość 
 
 
Powered by Phoca Gallery